OPEN JUDO LUXEMBOURG
18 - 19.01.2014
Teilnehmende Vereine : 35
Judokas : 212

Die folgende Liste zeigt die Sieger der einzelnen Klassen:
Tafel der Ergebnisse von Juli 2011
Klasse Platz Name Verein Land
U9 Mini-Poussins
P1 1 Noah Trapp Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
2 Edgar Kohlrausch J. & JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Louis Klopp J. & JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
P2 1 Arnaud Schosseler J. & JJ.C. Dudelange Luxembourg
2 Oliver Sitz J. & JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Emma Thiel Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
P3 1 Sami Zrika J. & JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 Maximilien Nogacki J.C. Bonnevoie Luxembourg
3 Noah Guedes Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
P4 1 Ashkan Bahadori J. & JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 Bryan Da Cruz Santos J. & JJ.C. Dudelange Luxembourg
U11 Mini-Poussins
P1 1 Arnoud Firon J.C Esch Luxembourg
2 Semin Korac J.C Esch Luxembourg
3 Ryan Ramahatra J.C. Communautés Européennes Luxembourg
P2 1 Alex Thiel Cercle de Judo Esc Luxembourg
2 Telma Maartins J.C. Bonnevoie Luxembourg
3 Mascha Hilgert J. & JJ.C. Dudelange Luxembourg
P3 1 Christina Fischer J. & JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 Nora Pochez J.C. Elougeois Luxembourg
3 Ben Scholtes Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
P4 1 Max Bidinger J.C. Bonnevoie Luxembourg
2 Cyril Metz Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
3 Marco Delbrassine J.C. Communautés Européennes Luxembourg
P5 1 Jason Martins Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
2 Guillaume Schneider J. & JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
U13 Benjamins
P1 1 Joé Heuschling Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
2 Joé Lippert J.C Esch Luxembourg
3 Claudio Nunes J. & JJ.C. Differdange Luxembourg
P2 1 Fikru Tiruneh J. & JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 Jenny Schwickert Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
3 Fränk Mousel J. & JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
P3 1 Bryan Martins Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
2 Jo Scholtes Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
U15 Minimes M
P1 1 Lars Hilgert J. & JJ.C. Dudelange Luxembourg
2 Martin Larcher J.C. Saint Avold France
3 Ruben Dorneanu J. & JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
P2 1 Damien Santaroni J. & JJ.C. Differdange Luxembourg
2 Gauthier Regine J.C. Saint Avold France
3 Erwan Eggermont Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
P3 1 Noah Fassian Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
2 Cyrille Hill J. & JJ.C. Differdange Luxembourg
U15 Minimes F
P1 1 Kim Eiden Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
2 Larissa Hunnewald Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
U17 Cadets M
-50kg 1 Loic Thomas J.C. Saint Avold France
2 Sander Es Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
3 Tibo Volleman Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
-55kg 1 Tom Meulensteen Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Pit Hilgert J. & JJ.C. Dudelange Luxembourg
3 Loic Demaret Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
-60kg 1 Arthur Clees J. & JJ.C. Dudelange Luxembourg
2 Guillaume Bourgeois J.C. Saint Avold France
-66kg 1 Max Severijns Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Felix Penning Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
3 Jeremy de Jong Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
-73kg 1 Bilge Bayanaa J.C. Communautés Européennes Luxembourg
2 Robin Dinther Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
3 Rik Jacobs Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
U17 Cadets F
-52kg 1 Esmeralda Puts Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Aukje Balmakers Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
3 Svenja Hunnewald Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
-57kg 1 Lisette Zegers Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Isaline Eggermont Cercle de Judo Esch Luxembourg
3 Leandra Bosch Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
+63kg 1 Lisa Mullenberg Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Nadia Belhadj Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
U20 Juniors M
-60kg 1 Joran Schildermans J.C. Sporting Neerpelt Netherlands
2 Guillaume Bourgeois J.C. Saint Avold France
3 Maurice Peters Essink Sportcentrum
-73kg 1 Joery Biekmann Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Bodhi Hendriks Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
3 Mike Korver Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
-81kg 1 Joris Wintgens Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Robin Dinther Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
3 Felix Humbert Turnverein Emmersweiler Germany
-100kg 1 Michel Verhagen Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Ricardo Derksen Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
U20 Juniors F
-52kg 1 Esmeralda Puts Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Aukje Balmakers Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
-57kg 1 Lisette Zegers Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Lisa Leyman Kruishoutem Belgium
3 Leandra Bosch Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
-78kg 1 An-Sophie Meeuwissen J.C. Sporting Neerpelt Netherlands
2 Manuela Mula J.C. des Deux Haines Belgium
+78kg 1 Nathalie Claes J.C. Kumiuchi Berlare Belgium
U23 Seniors A - M
-73kg 1 Mike Korver Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Loic Demierbe J.C. Budo Neufvilles France
3 Kevin Magadieu J.C. Saint Avold Belgium
U23 Seniors A - F
-70kg 1 Lisa Leymann Kruishoutem Belgium
2 Manuela Mula J.C. des Deux Haines Belgium
Seniors B - M
-73kg 1 Mathieu Zimmer J.C. Merlebach France
2 Robert Fougerousse J.C. Saint Avold France
3 Vincent Grumiaux Judo Top Niveau Tournai Belgium
-90kg 1 Michel Verhagen Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
2 Joris Wintgens Essink Sportcentrum Netherlands
3 Mike Muller J. & JJ.C. Dudelange Luxembourg
Seniors B - F
1 Allison Hollevoet Judo Top Niveau Tournai Belgium
2 Anais Castiaux Royal Judo Club Marcel Clause Belgium
3 Lisa Leyman Kruishoutem Belgium
Open M
1 Mike Muller J. & JJ.C. Dudelange Luxembourg
2 Micah Dahlem J. & JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Mathieu Zimmer J.C. Merlebach France
3 Robert Fougerousse J.C. Saint Avold France