OPEN JUDO LUXEMBOURG
18 - 19.01.2014
Tableau des résultats Janvier 2012
Clubs participants : 47
Judokas : 242
Pays: 8

La liste suivante monte les gagnants de chaque catégories:
Catégorie Place Nom Club Pays
U9 Mini-Poussins
P1 1 Carla Tavares Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
2 Louis Giraud J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Gabriel Vai J.C. Communauté Europ. Luxembourg
P2 1 Louis Klopp J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 Michael Sudermann Judo Club Sinn Germany
3 Maximilian Glaesener J.C. Communauté Europ. Luxembourg
P3 1 Edgar Kohlrausch J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 Lais Barambo J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Vincenzo Nadalini Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
P4 1 Pauline Dubreucq Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
2 Oliver Sitz J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Babak Bahadori J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
P5 1 Eric Giorgio Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
2 Théo Proust Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Jo Kosmala Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
U11 Poussins
P1 1 Dustin König ATV Dudweiler / Saarland Germany
2 Romain Longatte Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Dudelange Luxembourg
3 Arnaud Schosseler Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Dudelange Luxembourg
P2 1 Anton Buss Judo Club Sinn Germany
2 Manuel Lava JJC Heusweiler Germany
3 Johannes Wagner PSV Trier
P3 1 Tom Feyereisen Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
2 Chris Reding Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Ly Ponten J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
P4 1 Diogo Rodrigues Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
2 Victor Faber Judo Club Ettelbrück Luxembourg
3 Lara Proust Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
P5 1 Leon Zimmer JJC Heusweiler Germany
2 Marc Hermes Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Marvin Dostert JC Überroth Germany
P6 1 Marc Zenner Judo Club Sinn Germany
2 Ben Brausch Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
3 Ernes Muriqi Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Dudelange Luxembourg
P7 1 Guy Wolf ATV Dudweiler / Saarland Germany
2 Viola Hertel JJC Heusweiler Germany
3 Bryan Da Cruz Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Dudelange Luxembourg
P8 1 Adrian Trafanda JJC Heusweiler Germany
2 Eyleen Haupert JC Überroth Germany
3 Niklas Jan Forster Judo Club Uchtelfangen Germany
P9 1 Charel Brebsom Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
2 Ashkan Bahadori J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
P10 1 Damir Ibrahimovic Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Dudelange Luxembourg
2 Tiffany Hoffmann Judo Club Ettelbrück Luxembourg
U13 Benjamins F
P1 1 Sara Paoloni ATV Dudweiler / Saarland Germany
2 Linda Hartig JJC Altenkessel Germany
3 Julie Vai J.C. Communauté Europ. Luxembourg
U13 Benjamins M
P1 1 Jonas Hartig JJC Altenkessel Germany
2 Max Merlin Martin ATV Dudweiler / Saarland Germany
3 Marie Hamen Judo Club Ettelbrück Luxembourg
P2 1 Michael Spamberger Judo Club Sinn Germany
2 Semin Korac Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
3 Evgenij Kruse ATV Dudweiler / Saarland Germany
P3 1 Tobias Hessling JJC Heusweiler Germany
2 Tim Spamberger Judo Club Sinn Germany
3 Arnaud Firon Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
P4 1 Anettka Mosr Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
2 Ian Stoermer TG Rimbach Germany
3 Adrien Glaesener J.C. Communauté Europ. Luxembourg
P5 1 Christopher Hofäcker JSV Speyer Germany
2 Pit Wietor Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Marco Delbrassine J.C. Communauté Europ. Luxembourg
P6 1 Lara Weber Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
2 Joshua Schuster JC Überroth Germany
3 Fabio Lorenzi Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Dudelange Luxembourg
P7 1 David Mertz Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
2 Ilias Kedad CTAM Tourcoing France
3 Adrian Kiessling Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
P8 1 Klarka Mosr Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
2 Tyler Jeitz Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
3 Wanja Becker ATV Dudweiler / Saarland Germany
P9 1 Adolph Cedric TUS 1860 Neunkirchen Germany
2 Enrico Ciccaelli J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Christophe Degrott Judo/Jiu-Jitsu Differdange Luxembourg
P10 1 Thomas Riffel Judo Club Sinn Germany
2 Fränk Mousel J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Idris Borombo J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
U15 Minimes F
P1 1 Léa Getto AJC Seremange France
2 Jill Trenz Verein TV Merzig Germany
3 Guiseppina Sagona JJC St. Ingbert Germany
P2 1 Aikaterini Tasoulis J.C. Communauté Europ. Luxembourg
2 Joelle Verhaaren J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
U15 Minimes M
P1 1 Joé Lippert Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
2 Roland Polzer Judo Club Echternach Luxembourg
3 Kevin Polzer Judo Club Echternach Luxembourg
P2 1 Daniel Sudermann Judo Club Sinn Germany
2 Giulano Rasper ATV Dudweiler / Saarland Germany
3 Jens Hardt Polizeisportverein Trier Germany
P3 1 Chihabeddine Kedad CTAM Tourcoing France
2 Maurice Scholl Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Gilles Sauber Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
P4 1 Phillip Schönfeld Judo Club Sinn Germany
2 Maxence Bezet AJC Seremange France
3 Jorge Rodrigues Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
P5 1 Axel Bezet AJC Seremange France
2 Patrik Sokolovsky Judo Club Sinn Germany
3 Fabian Weber Polizeisportverein Trier Germany
P6 1 Nick Zenner Judo Club Sinn Germany
2 Vincent Schiffler Judo Club Uchtelfangen Germany
3 Fikru Tiruneh J.&JJ.C. Luxembourg Luxembourg
P7 1 Daniel Sokolovsky Judo Club Sinn Germany
2 Cyrille Hill Judo/Jiu-Jitsu Differdange Luxembourg
3 Nick Kunnert Judo/Jiu-Jitsu Differdange Luxembourg
U17 Cadets F
-48Kg 1 Nina Weber JC Vulkaneifel Germany
2 Jil Boden Judo Club Echternach Luxembourg
-57Kg 1 Melissa Briosa Pereira Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
2 Roberta Denuit Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
3 Laura Gehmayr JZ Rapso Linz Austria
-63Kg 1 Vanessa Narovnigg JZ Rapso Linz Austria
2 Jil Winandy Judo/Jiu-Jitsu Differdange Luxembourg
U17 Cadets M
-50Kg 1 Fabio Dorigo J.C. Goesdorf Luxembourg
2 Lukas Spiegel JSC Homburg Germany
-55Kg 1 Sebastian Hofäcker JSV Speyer Germany
2 Dennis Diedrich Judo Club Sinn Germany
3 Dominik Faur ESV-Ludwigshafen Germany
-60Kg 1 Artur Rempel Judo Club Sinn Germany
2 Pit Hilgert Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Dudelange Luxembourg
3 Patrik Biermaier JZ Rapso Linz Austria
-73Kg 1 Gilles Gerstmann Judo/Jiu-Jitsu Differdange Luxembourg
2 Kevin Briosa Pereira Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
3 Djonis Badic J.C. Goesdorf Luxembourg
+81Kg 1 Dominik Gries SSV Homburg-Erbach Germany
2 Gerold KREMMAYR JZ Rapso Linz Austria
3 Joel Pierrat Judo/Jiu-Jitsu Differdange Luxembourg
U20 Juniors F
-57Kg 1 Sarah Schirmer KODOKAN Erfurt Germany
2 Sabrina Dostert Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Dudelange Luxembourg
-70Kg 1 Heidrun Genzenecker JZ Rapso Linz Austria
2 Carmen Schnur JC Überroth Germany
3 Carolin Wallisch-Prinz KODOKAN Erfurt Germany
U20 juniors M
-60Kg 1 Stefan Autengruber JZ Rapso Linz Austria
2 Adam Isaev JZ Rapso Linz Austria
3 Philipp Lindinger JZ Rapso Linz Austria
-66Kg 1 Quentin Mahe Puget / Roquebrune Judo France
2 Daniel Wein JZ Rapso Linz Austria
3 Robin Krug JSV Speyer Germany
3 Michael Winkler JZ Rapso Linz Austria
-73Kg 1 Benjamin Hofäcker JSV Speyer Germany
2 Bilge Bayanaa J.C. Communauté Europ. Luxembourg
3 Christophe Briamont JC Spa Belgium
-81Kg 1 Martin Prexl JZ Rapso Linz Austria
2 Thorsten Bayer Polizeisportverein Wengerdir Germany
3 Luc Rosman Judo Club Echternach Luxembourg
-90Kg 1 Markus Kahlig JZ Rapso Linz Austria
2 Paul Hemmer Judo Club Verny France
+100Kg 1 Anton Krivitckji KODOKAN Erfurt Germany
2 Vincenzo Cassi Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Thibault Clause O.F.P.N.D. France
U23 Seniors A F
-70Kg 1 Taylor King Judo Club Verny France
2 Michaela Krämer SSV Homburg-Erbach Germany
U23 Seniors A M
-66Kg 1 Robin Krug JSV Speyer Germany
2 Marc Pempe JSC Homburg Germany
-73Kg 1 Bruno Culo Jujikan Breda Netherlands
2 Philippe König JJC St. Ingbert Germany
3 Anthony Florey Judo Club Bonnevoie Luxembourg
-81Kg 1 Ted Fatou SMPS Dunkerque France
2 Mike Muller Judo & Jiu-Jitsu Dudelange Luxembourg
3 Olivier Briamond JC Spa Belgium
-90Kg 1 Markus Kahlic JZ Rapso Linz Austria
2 Louis Mores Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
Women Seniors B F
-63Kg 1 Michaela Krämer SSV Homburg-Erbach Germany
2 Céline Degroote SMPS Dunkerque France
3 Lisa Marburger JJC St. Ingbert Germany
Men Seniors B M
-66Kg 1 Dominik Kneip JSC Homburg Germany
2 Sébastien Turiot SMPS Dunkerque France
3 Markus Leib KODOKAN Erfurt Germany
-73Kg 1 Bruno Culo Jujikan Breda Netherlands
2 Lincoln Han Centro Ginnastico Torino Italy
3 Thomas Autem SMPS Dunkerque France
-81Kg 1 Ted Fatou SMPS Dunkerque France
2 Martin Gerhold KODOKAN Erfurt Germany
3 Mich Kugener Judo Club Echternach Luxembourg
-100Kg 1 Eyüp Soylu JSV Speyer Germany
2 Mathew Lewis Judo Catania USA
3 Julien Grosdidier Judo Club Verny France