OPEN JUDO LUXEMBOURG
18 - 19.01.2014
Tableau des résultats Janvier 2014
Clubs participants : 47
Judokas : 267
Pays: 8

La liste suivante monte les gagnants de chaque catégories:
Catégorie Place Nom Club Pays
U9
-21kg 1 Jay Kettel Judo Club Wincrange Luxembourg
2 Luis Magenreuther Judo Club Überroth Germany
-24kg 1 Kevin Nunes Judo Club Differdange Luxembourg
2 Leon Rein Judo Club Überroth Germany
3 Lynn Lenertz Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Elias Rein Judo Club Überroth Germany
-27kg 1 Dominik Bogdanov Judo Club Vulkaneifel Germany
2 Marcos Rebelo Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
3 Gabriel Reis Lopes Judo Club Ettelbrück Luxembourg
-34kg 1 Iliasov Ikram Judo Club Vulkaneifel Germany
2 Amélie Sitz Judo Club Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Rime Ferrone Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
U11
-24kg 1 Konstantin Fokin Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
2 Bastian Endres Judo Club Vulkaneifel Germany
3 Cheryl Weyler Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Leo Krist Judo Club Echternach Luxembourg
-27kg 1 Nic Lanners Judo Club Ettelbrück Luxembourg
2 Daniel Talmanzan Judo Club Ettelbrück Luxembourg
3 Chloé Zappoli Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
3 Olav Roesgen Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
-30kg 1 Carla Tavares Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
2 Alexandre Declercq Judo Club Wincrange Luxembourg
3 Denny Lallemand Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
3 Telmo Ferreira Perreira Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
-34kg 1 Robby Siebenbour Judo Club Echternach Luxembourg
2 Juris Wolter PST Trier Germany
3 Julian Reichling Judo Club Frankenthal Germany
3 Maximilian Mrosek Judo Club Uchtelfangen Germany
-38kg 1 Kenza Cossu Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
2 Philipp Kudikov Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
3 Oliver Sitz Judo Club Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Tobias Roig-Birgé Judo Club Luxembourg Luxembourg
-42kg 1 Justin Feist Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
2 Dominik König Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
3 Raffael Shokov Judo Club Vulkaneifel Germany
U13m
-34kg 1 Michael Krigel Judo Club Vulkaneifel Germany
2 Chris Reding Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Linus Pohl Judo Club Wemmetsweiler Germany
3 Sacha Schunk Judo Club Hochwald Germany
-38kg 1 Jan Eberwein Judo Club Vulkaneifel Germany
2 Noa Oms Judo Club Amnéville France
3 Tom Feyereisen Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Alexander Patzert Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
-42kg 1 Leandros Topalis Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
2 Enzo De Fazio Judo Club Amnéville France
3 Samuel Cossu Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
3 Milkail Talmanzan Judo Club Ettelbrück Luxembourg
-46kg 1 Philippe Leitz Judo Club Echternach Luxembourg
2 Lukas Block Judo Club Vulkaneifel Germany
3 Xavier Schmit Judo Club Luxembourg Luxembourg
-50kg 1 Guy Wolf ATV Dudweiler Germany
2 Bryan Da Cruz Santos Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
3 Anthony Guerry KC Courbevoie France
-55kg 1 Matteo Mallez KC Courbevoie France
2 Anthony Nigro Judo Club Amnéville France
3 Ben Kaulman Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
-60kg 1 Kevin Knell Judo Club Frankenthal Germany
2 Lukas Schroth Judo Club Frankenthal Germany
U13f
-32kg 1 Matina Youssef Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
2 Isabella Carina Pflug Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
-36kg 1 Sarah Birkigt Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
2 Margot Nicolas Judo Club Amnéville France
3 Manja Firros Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
-40kg 1 Chloé Ferraro Judo Club Amnéville France
2 Léonie Meyer Judo Club Wincrange Luxembourg
-44kg 1 Wendy Misiatu KC Courbevoie France
2 Mona Hermann Judo Club Wincrange Luxembourg
3 Sara Arnold Judo Club Wörrstadt Germany
-52kg 1 Lena Grzesiek ASG Elsdorf Germany
2 Laura Gross TUS Hachenburg Germany
-57kg 1 Sabrina Borrelli Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
2 Shana Kappweiler Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
U15m
-34kg 1 Jonas Hartig Judo Club Altenkessel Germany
2 Martin Max-Merlin ATV Dudweiler Germany
3 Maximilian Dauber Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
3 Iuri Britos Da Veiga Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
-38kg 1 Tobias Hessring BC Dillingen Germany
2 Alexander Bimmerman Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
3 Semin Korac Judo Club Esch Luxembourg
-42kg 1 Jules Simon KC Courbevoie France
2 Maximilian Schwarz PST Trier Germany
3 Maxim Cholopov PST Trier Germany
-46kg 1 Jonas Arnold Judo Club Wörrstadt Germany
2 Nok Carrion-Kox Judo Club Wörrstadt Germany
3 Robert Bär Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
3 Ian Störmer Judo Club Bürstadt Germany
-50kg 1 Max Bidinger Judo Club Bonnevoie Luxembourg
2 Charel Jentges Judo Club Bonnevoie Luxembourg
3 Riccardo Scacchi Judo Club Differdange Luxembourg
-55kg 1 Baurzhan Mukanov Lachin Olympic Kazakhstan
2 Werner Paul Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
3 David Mertz Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Sami Samba KC Courbevoie France
-60kg 1 Tim Kalschmidt Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
2 David Veitsmann Lachin Olympic Kazakhstan
3 Kevin Kmell Judo Club Frankenthal Germany
3 Lukas Schroth Judo Club Frankenthal Germany
-66kg 1 Mick Lamparski Judo Club Ettelbrück Luxembourg
2 Elias Vander Haar Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
3 Damir Ibrahimovic Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
U15f
-40kg 1 Linda Hartig Judo Club Altenkessel Germany
2 Julia Wittmann Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
3 Sara Paoloni ATV Dudweiler Germany
-44kg 1 Marina Youssef Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
2 Sara Pulfer Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
3 Christina Fischer Judo Club Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Marie Hamen Judo Club Ettelbrück Luxembourg
-48kg 1 Margot Gradel KC Courbevoie France
2 Telma Martins Judo Club Bonnevoie Luxembourg
2 Benik Metz Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
-52kg 1 Anettka Mosr Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
2 Cosima Grumiaux Ippon Soignies Belgium
3 Lara Weber Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
3 Leonie Beyersdorf VDS Nievenheim Germany
-57kg 1 Antonia Simon Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
2 Marlene Winter Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
3 Klarka Mosr Judo Club Beaufort Luxembourg
+63kg 1 Lina Balzer Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
2 Jasmin Smandzich Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
U18m
-50kg 1 Mathieu Thomas Judo Club St. Avold France
2 Aléxis Francois Judo Club St. Avold France
3 Guiliano Rasper ATV Dudweiler Germany
-55kg 1 Eric Kraus Judo Club Bonnevoie Luxembourg
2 Yassine Boujouf Judo Club Wincrange Luxembourg
3 Kevin Polzer Judo Club Echternach Luxembourg
-60kg 1 Gautier Regine Judo Club St. Avold France
2 Martin Larcher Judo Club St. Avold France
3 Joel Graf Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
3 Elias Kowarschik Judo Club Vulkaneifel Germany
-66kg 1 Timo Wenzel Cercle de Judo Esch/Alzette Luxembourg
2 Vincent Schiffler Judo Club Uchtelfangen Germany
3 Daniel Aigeldinger Judo Club Vulkaneifel Germany
-73kg 1 Joris Limonier Judo Club Bonnevoie Luxembourg
2 Tim Hoffmann Judo Club Uchtelfangen Germany
U18f
-57kg 1 Nora Adams Judo Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden Germany
2 Nina Weber PST Trier Germany
3 Anouk Majerus Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
-63kg 1 Aikaterini Tasoulis Cercle de Judo Esch/Alzette Luxembourg
2 Jana Grzesiek ASG Elsdorf Germany
U21m
-66kg 1 Pit Hilgert Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
2 Dany Schlim Cercle de Judo Esch/Alzette Luxembourg
3 Loic Thomas Judo Club St. Avold France
-73kg 1 Bilge Bayanna Judo Club des Communautés EU Luxembourg
2 Koen De Hoog Judoclub Zuidland Netherlands
3 Francois Claudel Judo Club Saint Julien Metz France
-81kg 1 Philippe Maas Judo Club Echternach Luxembourg
2 Alexander Kleinschmidt Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
3 Benjamin Braun-Ferjoux Judo Club Saint Julien Metz France
U21f
-63kg 1 Jana Grzesiek ASG Elsdorf Germany
2 Nina Weber PST Trier Germany
O20m
-60kg 1 Tobias Teucke Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach Germany
2 Jonathan Gandihon Entente Chevry Grisy Pontault France
-66kg 1 Lou Gautelier Entente Chevry Grisy Pontault France
2 Vincent Blom Judoclub Zuidland Netherlands
3 Pit Hilgert Judo Club Dudelange Luxembourg
3 Fateh Souami Entente Chevry Grisy Pontault France
-73kg 1 Bilge Bayanna Judo Club des Communautés EU Luxembourg
2 Koen De Hoog Judoclub Zuidland Netherlands
3 Francois Claudel Judo Club Saint Julien Metz France
3 Fateh Souami Entente Chevry Grisy Pontault France
-81kg 1 Walter Azoula Entente Chevry Grisy Pontault France
2 Pierre Bovi Judo Club Saint Julien Metz France
3 Pierre-Emmanuel Bastien Judo Club Spircourt France
3 Benjamin Braun-Ferjoux Judo Club Saint Julien Metz France
-90kg 1 Walter Azoula Entente Chevry Grisy Pontault France
2 Thibault Clause O.F.P.N.D. France
3 Mich Kugener Judo Club Differdange Luxembourg
3 András Gombkötö BHSE Hungary
+90kg 1 Yannick Jannot Ban St. Martin France
2 Eddy Joblon Ban St. Martin France
3 Julien Grosdidier Judo Club Verny France